2020 Registered Teams

To register your team,  click on the link below and request the Team Registration form.

TW1 Racing

Team Manager: Lisa West

Vicki Boddice
Leah Hadley
Alexandra Hamilton
Claire Hammond
Kate Macleod
Tamala McGee
Victoria Strila
Danielle Forshaw
Caroline Ferguson

Les Filles

Team Manager: Helen McKay

Delia Beddis
Laura Greenhalgh
Karla Boddy
Charlotte Mahe-Heywood
Louise Male-Heywood
Lydia Brookes
Sophie Curle
Tracy Corbett
Jayne Paine
Helen McKay
Susan Freeburn
Greta Cowen
Maeve Savage
Hannah Nicklin

Cowley Road Condors

Team Manager: Kristen Lovelock

Kristen Lovelock
Aimee Jones
Rose McGovern
Helen Keay
Katie Greves
Cyndi Goh
Helena Coker
Jessica Reynolds
Lydia Drabkin-Reiter

VC Londres

Team Manager: Catherine Coley

Flora Perkins
Izzy Escalera
Catherine Coley
Christine Robson
Kelsey Fuss
Esthefania Hurtado
Tina Reid
Heather Nickson
Louise Moriarty

Datalynx Parenesis

Team Manager: Sandra Mackay

Sandra Mackay
Nicola Soden
Maxine Filby
Iona Sewell
Jane Helliwell
Gabrielle Duckworth
Louise Hart
Lucia Bruton
Isabella Johnson
Mandy Bunn
Rachel Earnshaw
Michelle Forster
Sophie Holmes
Natalie Hodson
Issie Torie
Felicity Gledhill

Team Vision Innovative Leisure

Team Manager: Rebecca Nash

Laura Pittard
Rebecca Nash
Lottie Mallin Martin
Hermione Harrison
Rebecca Kearney
Charlotte Brass
Harriet Hernando
Ileia Spyropoulou

1904rt

Team Manager: Michelle Arthurs Brennan

Kate Palmer
Mathilde Pauls
Helen Bridgman
Lea Bonnafous
Gemma Hayes
Kat Broadbent
Pip Jenkins
Michelle Arthurs Brennan
Carolyn Swan
Jenny Andrews
Anna Marie Hughes

Team Empella Cyclo-Cross.Com

Team Manager: John Holmes

Alderney Baker
Melissa Baker
Xan Crees
Kate Eedy
Ellie Dilkes
Alicia Lisle
Alison Fovargue
Amelie Prior

Cero Wheels/Cycledivision

Team Manager: Mark Botteley

Phoebe Martin
Alice Towers
Emily Nelson
Josie Nelson
Sian Botteley
Jess Woodworth
Sam Fawcett
Holly Hoy
Lotta Mansfield
Amelia Wayte
Lucy Hart
Lucy Buckley

Liv AWOL

Team Manager: Pat Hayes

Charlotte Broughton
Clover Murray
Isla Rush 
Sarah lomas 
Hannah Bayes
Savannah Hewson
Rosie Wallace
Hannah Graveney 
Connie Hayes
Lauren Higham
Emily Bridson
Zoe Brookes
Elizabeth Marvelly

Tofauti Everyone Active

Team Manager: Ian Mansel-Thomas

Polly Burge
Emma Keiller
Ella Baker
Connie McLaughlin
Martha Lebentz
Penelope de Brett

Boompods

Team Managers: Nikki Metcalfe / Hannah Farran

Ellen McDermott
Jenn Batey Haug
Lauren Humphreys
Amy Graham
Hannah Farran
Jenny Holden
Isabel Darvill
Lauren Watson
Gaby Homer
Nikki Metcalfe
Hannah Larbalestier 
Maddie Gammons 
Francesca Hall

CC London

Team Manager: Ian Watson

Elisabeth Anderson
Judith Kleine Holthaus
Lucy Winberg
Beccy Wilebore
Rosalind Dunn
Madeleine Heywood
Vivienne Tomlin
Karlie Whitford
Karina Kaufmann
Rosina Digne-Malcolm
Katherine Dennis
Lauren O'Brien

Brother U.K. - Cycle Team OnForm

Team Manager: Mark McVitty

Hannah Lancaster
Imani Pereira-James 
Josie Griffin
Kate Wootton 
Leonah Ellis 
Lucy Lee
Maire Claffey
Rebecca Richardson

JRC-Shutt-Ridley Race Team

Team Manager: James Roberts

Annabel Ramsay
Chloe Vickers
Claire Whitworth
Darcey Ellis
Ellen Inglis
Heulwen Gilbert
Molli Keenor
Paulina Patinskas
Rebecca Bland

Team LDN – Brother UK

Team Manager: Ian Watson

 Fran Cutts

 Molly Patch

 Kerry Middleton

 Harriet Dodd

 Amy Marks

 Danni Shrosbree

 Oliva Bentley

 Liz Hughes

 Ione Johnson

 Lauren Higham 

Team Flamme Rouge P/b Grenade

Team Manager: Sarah Hooper

Sophie Lewis
Ella Coleman
Ellen Bennett
Iona Moir
Imogen Chastell

 Jadan CycleSpace-Vive le Velo

Team Manager: Victoria Hood

 Gemma Sargent 

 Olivia Bent

 Kinga Ingram

 Poppy Thompson

 Marie Lynn

 Sophie Enever

 Sophie Lankford

 Corrine Side

 Christina Wiejak

 Mary Wilkinson

 Beth Harley-Jepson

 Chrissie Slot

 Emily Tillett

 Charlotte Dalton

 Charlotte Mitchell

 Charlotte Williams

 

©2020 by BritishTeamCup.co.uk. Proudly created with Wix.com